Half-Marathon Honor Roll - 2017 Women
WIS
RANK NAME RESIDENCE TIME MSTR RACE
1 Gabi Anzalone 1:19:38 Madison (Fall)
2 Jackie Hering 1:19:56 Madtown
3 Michele Lee 1:20:47 Madison (Fall)
4 Jenny Zwagerman Shorewood 1:21:40 Strider Half
5 Holly Nearmann Milwaukee 1:22:00   South Shore
6 Elizabeth Flatley   1:22:25 Madison (Fall)
7 Naomi Fulton Hartland 1:22:27 Wisconsin
8 Shannon Wynn Williams Bay 1:22:33 Strider Half
9 Margaret Ho 1:22:39 Madison (Fall)
10 Krista Jahimiak 1:24:38 Madison (Fall)
11 Stephanie Cloutier Eau Claire 1:24:39 Get it Dunn
12 Laura Schmitz 1:24:40 Salute The Troops
13 Elise Sigg Bloomer 1:24:43 Madison Mini
14 Emily Farrell 1:25:25 * Madtown
15 Rebekka Dow Eau Claire 1:25:30 Eau Claire
16 Lisa Johnson Mount Pleasant 1:25:48 Strider Half
17 Marie Peterson 1:26:01 Cheesehead
18 Hannah Frett 1:26:02 Madison (Fall)
19 Stacey Kincaid Palmyra 1:26:26 * Lake Country
20 Lucy Ramquist River Falls 1:26:36 Eau Claire
21 Mina Demarco 1:26:41 Madison (Fall)
22 Jamie Shannon Fitchburg 1:26:48 Bear Cupboard
23 Kelley Akey Athens 1:26:49 * Pine Line
24 Megan Gaysunas Appleton 1:26:49 Madison Mini
25 Andrea Berke Oconomowoc 1:26:52 South Shore
26 Cassie Pratt La Crosse 1:27:07 La Crosse
27 Hannah Janus Holmen 1:27:18 WhistleStop
28 Lauren Cunningham Milwaukee 1:27:29 Rock 'n Sole
29 Anna Champeau Milwaukee 1:27:32 South Shore
30 Jane Nienhuis 1:27:35 Madison (Fall)
31 Sadie Kroll Hudson 1:27:37 Gopher to Badger
32 Ariel Webber 1:27:48 Tyranena
33 Kristy Terp Two Rivers 1:27:48 Bear Cupboard
34 Sarah Stiloski Green Bay 1:27:55 IceBreaker
35 Kiera Depies Cedar Grove 1:28:05 Eau Claire
36 Jane Trimberger Milwaukee 1:28:10 Lake Country
37 Andrea Simon Verona 1:28:17 Madison Mini
38 Ashley Duellman Cochrane 1:28:26 WhistleStop
39 Kelli Grundmann Elkhorn 1:28:33 Madison Mini
40 Samantha Gries Shorewood 1:28:33 Strider Half
41 Megan Stelljes 1:28:34 Madison (Fall)
42 Jill Wojta Onalaska 1:28:37 La Crosse
43 Rachel Anderson 1:28:54 Madtown
44 Mandi Risler Eleva 1:29:00 Eau Claire
45 Heather Curnutt Madison 1:29:19 * Madison Mini
46 Cammie Beck West Allis 1:29:28 Madison Mini
47 Katryna Williams Watertown 1:29:35 Eau Claire
48 Kris Bachman Pewwaukee 1:29:43 Lake Country
49 Sarah Ziolkowski Minocqua 1:29:54 Bear Cupboard
50 Nicole Lanzer Bloomer 1:29:57 Eau Claire
51 Nicole Strutz Two Rivers 1:30:16 IceBreaker
52 Marcie Schwamberger Eau Claire 1:30:30 Eau Claire
53 Melody Becker Eau Claire 1:30:39 Eau Claire
54 Sarah Mikesell Shorewood 1:30:39 South Shore
55 Morgan Wiswell Burlington 1:30:42 Wisconsin
56 Julie Faylona Baraboo 1:30:46 * Haunted Hustle
57 Jamie Riley Eau Claire 1:30:54 Pure Water Days
58 Jamie Klose 1:31:08 Kings & Queens
59 Jennifer Yee Menomonee Falls 1:31:12 South Shore
60 Chloe Staub Shorewood 1:31:14 Brewers
61 Heather Newberry Milwaukee 1:31:15 Rock 'n Sole
62 Lisa Mautz Delafield 1:31:16 Madison Mini
63 Sara Hackney Whitefish Bay 1:31:20 * Strider Half
64 Christine Smith Milwaukee 1:31:27 Strider Half
65 Lindsey Mischner Madison 1:31:32 Madison Mini
66 Kelly Ryan Shorewood 1:31:37 * Strider Half
67 Jennifer Ward Franklin 1:31:43 Wisconsin
68 Erika Quinn Hortonville 1:31:51 Full Moon Race
69 Jessica Weyandt Green Bay 1:31:56 WhistleStop
70 Aly Nielson 1:31:58 Madison (Fall)
71 Erin Moldenhauer 1:31:58 Tyranena
72 Mallory Mueller 1:31:58 Kings & Queens
73 Shawn Johnson Muskego 1:31:59 Strider Half
74 Ruth Lunz Milwaukee 1:32:11 Trailbreaker
75 Hilary Miller 1:32:21 Madison (Fall)
76 Jenny Schultz Menomonee Falls 1:32:23 IceBreaker
77 Dawn Faas West Salem 1:32:25 * Eau Claire
78 Kati Bird Milwaukee 1:32:29 South Shore
79 Kristine Schisler 1:32:31 Madison (Fall)
80 Natalie Brunner 1:32:34 Madison (Fall)
81 Sara Plummer Sheboygan 1:32:38 * South Shore
82 Alison Pitt Milwaukee 1:32:42 Brew City
83 Chelsie Heesch Wilton 1:32:42 Elroy Apple Dumpling
84 Annamarie Strehlow Milwaukee 1:32:43 Strider Half
85 Carolyn Andresen Eau Claire 1:32:45 Paavo Nurmi
86 Ally Frase Rubicon 1:32:48 Brewers
87 Betsy Cull 1:32:52 Kings & Queens
88 Marcy Wright Madison 1:33:02 Haunted Hustle
89 Annie Bley 1:33:05 Door County
90 Sydney Knepfel 1:33:06 Madison (Fall)
91 Hannah Hargis 1:33:13 Door County
92 Abby Roberts 1:33:15 Tyranena
93 Laurie Winkelman Appleton 1:33:20 Madison Mini
94 Kelly Knutson New Richmond 1:33:21 Gopher to Badger
95 Julie Wankowski De Forest 1:33:33 * IceBreaker
96 Nichole Bathe Madison 1:33:34 Rockin' Tomahawk
97 Ally Spiroff Milwaukee 1:33:40 Rock 'n Sole
98 Julie Schoeneck Milwaukee 1:33:40 Trailbreaker
99 Carolyn Smith 1:33:42 * Green Lake
100 Jennifer Chapman Eau Claire 1:33:44 Eau Claire
101 Becky Vander Heiden 1:33:46 Parkinson's
102 Judy Mufti Fitchburg 1:33:47 Bear Cupboard
103 Joy Keller Deer Park 1:33:51 * Gopher to Badger
104 Melissa Moore Boyceville 1:34:04 * Pure Water Days
105 Lauren Schroeder Milwaukee 1:34:06 IceBreaker
106 Erica Barth 1:34:12 Door County
107 Erica Wagner Madison 1:34:14 Brewers
108 Keri Meverden Janesville 1:34:16 * Rails to Trails
109 Lisa Turner Oconomowoc 1:34:23 * IceBreaker
110 Malorie Larsen Milwaukee 1:34:30 South Shore
111 Lisa Burkhart Poplar 1:34:45 WhistleStop
112 Sabrina Sanchez Arlington 1:34:47 Haunted Hustle
113 Ariel Huber 1:34:49 Door County
114 Jessica Braden 1:34:53 Kings & Queens
115 Hannah Lyons 1:34:57 Madison (Fall)
116 Jennifer Mandel Madison 1:34:57 * Madison Mini
117 Lois Miller 1:35:04 Madison (Fall)
118 Allison Cogbill Cable 1:35:05 WhistleStop
119 Christy Murray Oconomowoc 1:35:05 Full Moon Race
120 Hilary Geipel Colgate 1:35:07 Wisconsin
121 Allison Pitt Milwaukee 1:35:09 Strider Half
122 Paula Tompkins 1:35:17 Green Lake
123 Mary Gellerup Bolich Plymouth 1:35:20 * Strider Half
124 Bobbie Mastronardi Middleton 1:35:21 Haunted Hustle
125 Kate Harrell Oshkosh 1:35:22 Oshkosh
126 Jill Mierow Franklin 1:35:23 * South Shore
127 Amy Suyama-Barnes Franklin 1:35:24 Strider Half
128 Michele Apuli 1:35:25 Kings & Queens
129 Erin Feldhausen Madison 1:35:27 South Shore
130 Allison Godin   1:35:32 Journeys
131 Cindy Solis La Crosse 1:35:35 La Crosse
132 Gabby Petruzzello 1:35:37 Madison (Fall)
133 Wendi Quentin Oak Creek 1:35:38 * Strider Half
134 Lisa Martin Milwaukee 1:35:43 * Rock 'n Sole
135 Heather Konkol 1:35:49 Door County
136 Katie Paulson-Smith 1:35:51 Madison (Fall)
137 Brenda Fritz Green Bay 1:35:53 Oshkosh
138 Susan Buerger 1:36:01 * Madison (Fall)
139 Leslie Olson Oconomowoc 1:36:02 * Strider Half
140 Natalie Salkowski West Bend 1:36:09 IceBreaker
141 Laura Caulfield 1:36:12 Door County
142 Rachel Dreschler Eau Claire 1:36:15 Eau Claire
143 Tami Carungi Weston 1:36:19 Brewers
144 Karen Young 1:36:20 Kings & Queens
145 Jenny Scherer 1:36:27 Madison (Fall)
146 Abby Cabrera Prairie du Sac 1:36:36 Madison Mini
147 Amy Swenson Grafton 1:36:39 * Madison Mini
148 Ashley Schneider Eau Claire 1:36:39 Pure Water Days
149 Kimberly Duckworth 1:36:39 Madtown
150 Heidi Weber Milwaukee 1:36:45 * Eisenbahn
151 Melissa Zajec New Richmond 1:36:46 * Eau Claire
152 Donna Birschbach Middleton 1:36:49 * Haunted Hustle
153 Meghan Graham 1:36:50 Madison (Fall)
154 Vivian Yates Shorewood 1:36:50   Strider Half
155 Gwen Schad Sheboygan Falls 1:36:55   Full Moon Race
156 Amanda Kaiser 1:36:56 Madison (Fall)
157 Laura Albert 1:37:00 Madtown
158 Sara Schmidt Fond du Lac 1:37:03 * Oshkosh
159 Elizabeth Bird 1:37:05 Parkinson's
160 Carlie Mannella 1:37:09 Parkinson's
161 Kate Kramschuster Menomonie 1:37:11 Get it Dunn
162 Jennifer Schweinert Brookfield 1:37:16 * Rock 'n Sole
163 Kathryn Dishinger Wauwatosa 1:37:19   Strider Half
164 Tiffany Harmon Chippewa Falls 1:37:21 Pure Water Days
165 Amanda Auricchio 1:37:22 * Door County
166 Melanie Martin Marathon 1:37:24 Eau Claire
167 Colleen Ruetz Oconomowoc 1:37:32 Lake Country
168 Annemarie Peterson 1:37:35 * Parkinson's
169 Jenny Angeli   1:37:36   Door County
170 Laura Hanson 1:37:40 Kings & Queens
171 Mariette Stefferud West Salem 1:37:41 La Crosse
172 Evangeline Perry Salem 1:37:43 Lake Country
173 Jessica Barkimer Menomonee Falls 1:37:44 Haunted Hustle
174 Amber Hogan   1:37:46   Trailbreaker
175 Renee Culbertson Eau Claire 1:37:47 Eau Claire
176 Michaela Bundy   1:37:50   Madison (Fall)
177 Cara Vigneau Pewwaukee 1:37:51 Trailbreaker
178 Karen Swanson Chippewa Falls 1:37:51 Eau Claire
179 Debra Jacques Appleton 1:37:54 * Pure Water Days
180 Christina Moehn Milwaukee 1:37:58 South Shore
181 Lyndsay Smanz Glendale 1:37:58 Strider Half
182 Andrea Sandoval 1:38:03 Madison (Fall)
183 Jamie Dummer Elk Mound 1:38:04 Eau Claire
184 Renee Christman Madison 1:38:06 * Haunted Hustle
185 Gabriella Flater Hubertus 1:38:07 Strider Half
186 Brittany Kozlowski New Berlin 1:38:09 Wo-Zha-Wa
187 Julie Schroeder Wantland Menomonee Falls 1:38:09 * South Shore
188 Ella Reinemann 1:38:10 Madison (Fall)
189 Katie Mace Verona 1:38:12 Bear Cupboard
190 Jenny Jones Milwaukee 1:38:13 Brew City
191 Diana Seer Milwaukee 1:38:15 Brewers
192 Libby Brugger West Bend 1:38:16 Madison Mini
193 Jill Englebert 1:38:18 Madison (Fall)
194 Dominique Beaudin Mukwonago 1:38:20 * Tyranena
195 Jennifer Meudt Waunakee 1:38:23 * Haunted Hustle
196 Casey Blochowiak St. Francis 1:38:24 Strider Half
197 Denise Mannella Lake Geneva 1:38:24 Parkinson's
198 Karen Zielinski Sussex 1:38:26 * IceBreaker
199 Jerissa Chan Oshkosh 1:38:27 Oshkosh
200 Catherine Lee Eau Claire 1:38:31 Pure Water Days
201 Erin Lutterman Wausau 1:38:32 Pine Line
202 Acacia Dishman Milwaukee 1:38:34 Strider Half
203 Anne Schreiber Appleton 1:38:34 Eau Claire
204 Kate Hemesath Monona 1:38:36 Madison Mini
205 Jodi Kasten Franklin 1:38:40 Rock 'n Sole
206 Diana Lammers Menomonee Falls 1:38:41 * Strider Half
207 Elizabeth Poeschl Milwaukee 1:38:42   Strider Half
208 Jessica Wallen 1:38:44 Madtown
209 Maranda Hilby Onalaska 1:38:53 La Crosse
210 Joie Ross 1:38:56 Madison (Fall)
211 Elizabeth De Leon   1:38:57 Madtown
212 Dominique Lisero 1:38:59 Madison (Fall)
213 Glenda Adams 1:38:59 * Parkinson's
214 Nora Miller Cedarburg 1:39:01 * Strider Half
215 Marissa Lovell Milwaukee 1:39:02 Wisconsin
216 Mary Jo Jablonski Wauwatosa 1:39:02 Eau Claire
217 Jackie Holliday 1:39:05 Kings & Queens
218 Sarah Moore 1:39:05 Kings & Queens
219 Jenny Benson Verona 1:39:06 * Haunted Hustle
220 Heather Pecha Bloomer 1:39:11 * Eau Claire
221 Brittany Krekeler 1:39:12 Parkinson's
222 Amber Stassi 1:39:14 Madison (Fall)
223 Mary Donohoo Madison 1:39:14 Madison Mini
224 Janine Wagner Milwaukee 1:39:17 * South Shore
225 Delia Scoville 1:39:18 Madtown
226 Felicia Lauwers Eau Claire 1:39:19 Eau Claire
227 Jen Theisen Eau Claire 1:39:19 * Eau Claire
228 Amanda Waller Ladysmith 1:39:20 Pure Water Days
229 Terri Bodden Kewaskum 1:39:22 * Strider Half
230 Nichole Porath Northfield 1:39:23 Get it Dunn
231 Tess Massaroni   1:39:23   Door County
232 Alyssa Gruber Milwaukee 1:39:29 Rock 'n Sole
233 Carol Stemrich Verona 1:39:33 * Madison Mini
234 Sarah Anderson Superior 1:39:38 * WhistleStop
235 Josy Wood Clear Lake 1:39:40 WhistleStop
236 Sarah Brinkley Fond du Lac 1:39:44 Manitowoc Maritime
237 Angela Simons 1:39:45 Ripon
238 Mary Olson Madison 1:39:45 Madison Mini
239 Lizzie Haferkorn Madison 1:39:47 Haunted Hustle
240 Megan Waples 1:39:48 Door County
241 Sonya Ponzi Muskego 1:39:48 Rock 'n Sole
242 Adrienne Aman Fox Point 1:39:50 Madison Mini
243 Carrie Bunger   1:39:50 Parkinson's
244 Angela Frank Augusta 1:39:51 WhistleStop
245 Christina Beaupre Milwaukee 1:39:55 Strider Half
246 Andrea Rueden De Pere 1:39:56 Madison Mini
247 Emily Brown Madison 1:39:56 Madison Mini
248 Trina Terp Two Rivers 1:39:56 * Bear Cupboard
249 Kris Rostas 1:39:57 * Door County
250 Nicole Stanley Kenosha 1:39:57 Wisconsin
251 Natalie Owen 1:39:58 Madison (Fall)
252 Hannah Crossley Madison 1:39:59 Madison Mini
253 Laura Fay Milwaukee 1:39:59 South Shore
254 Abigail Ho 1:40:01 Madison (Fall)
255 Leah Hansen 1:40:04 Madison (Fall)
256 Helen De Hooge Elm Grove 1:40:05 * Kings & Queens
257 Carlie Blackman Delavan 1:40:06 La Crosse
258 Amy Zembroski 1:40:08 Trailbreaker
259 Lauren Riters 1:40:08 * Tyranena
260 Erica Carlson Menomonie 1:40:09 Get it Dunn
261 Elizabeth Fasbender Elk Mound 1:40:10 Eau Claire
262 Rachel Mensch 1:40:10 Madison (Fall)
263 Sarah Raabis Madison 1:40:11 Madison Mini
264 Brittany Markgren Superior 1:40:12 WhistleStop
265 Amanda Murphy Wausau 1:40:16 Haunted Hustle
266 Jessica Heiden 1:40:16 Madison (Fall)
267 Traci Revis 1:40:16 * Madison (Fall)
268 Melissa Murphy Wausau 1:40:17 Haunted Hustle
269 Laura Baggett 1:40:18 Green Lake
270 Allisha Blachette 1:40:20 Madison (Fall)
271 Amy Paulios 1:40:23 Door County
272 Megan McCaghey Madison 1:40:23 Madison Mini
273 Jessica Anderson   1:40:24 Green Lake
274 Kati Baker Milwaukee 1:40:24 Brew City
275 Jori Galles Waukesha 1:40:25 Full Moon Race
276 Kelly Foley 1:40:26 Parkinson's
277 Mary Pelkofer Milwaukee 1:40:27 Rock 'n Sole
278 Amy Becker Holmen 1:40:29 * La Crosse
279 Amy Sichmeller Kenosha 1:40:29 Wisconsin
280 Pamela Lang Madison 1:40:30 Madison Mini
281 Joana Huibregtse Waunakee 1:40:34 Madison Mini
282 Sydney Pretasky Eau Claire 1:40:35 Eau Claire
283 Amy Hartlieb Madison 1:40:37 * Madison Mini
284 Laura Donovan 1:40:38 Door County
285 Morgan Baker 1:40:43 Door County
286 Angi Cook Germantown 1:40:45 * Strider Half
287 Dorothea Ho Wisconsin Rapids 1:40:45 * Madison Mini
288 Kimberly Von During Whitefish Bay 1:40:45 Strider Half
289 Krista Krenz 1:40:51 * Door County
290 Kelly Witt 1:40:52 * Door County
291 Jill Kortebein Milwaukee 1:40:53 * Strider Half
292 Amy Menden Franklin 1:40:54 Madison Mini
293 Chris Eifert Grafton 1:40:54 * Rock 'n Sole
294 Emily Nerison Phillips 1:40:58 Gopher to Badger
295 Tammy Wagner   1:40:59 * Door County
296 Kimberly Covey Trevor 1:41:00 Wisconsin
297 Melissa Langer Port Washington 1:41:00 Brewers
298 Sarah Olson 1:41:03 Madison (Fall)
299 Erin Zimmerman 1:41:04 Door County
300 Brooke Davis Wausau 1:41:08 Madtown
301 Kimberly Arbinger Wind Lake 1:41:09 Full Moon Race
302 Cassie Johnston Green Bay 1:41:10 Strider Half
303 Kerilyn Kaili Madison 1:41:10 Madison Mini
304 Julissa Gomez Kenosha 1:41:11 Wisconsin
305 Tamra Kasper Cedarburg 1:41:11 * Full Moon Race
306 Tammy Zyduck Waukesha 1:41:13 * Strider Half
307 Kiersten Anderson 1:41:16 Tyranena
308 Kristy Amerson 1:41:16 Kings & Queens
309 Karen McCalla Elk Mound 1:41:17 * Madison Mini
310 Megan Buse Franklin 1:41:18 Rock 'n Sole
311 Stephanie Skladzien Madison 1:41:18 Madison Mini
312 Catie Schultz 1:41:20 Door County
313 Evelyn Noone Oshkosh 1:41:22 Oshkosh
314 Michelle Brost 1:41:22 * Parkinson's
315 Katrina Shay Franklin 1:41:24 Rock 'n Sole
316 Pam Schmitz 1:41:24 Door County
317 Amy Weber Appleton 1:41:25 Brew City
318 Laura Doepker-Eaton Hartland 1:41:25 South Shore
319 Olivia Beran 1:41:25 Madison (Fall)
320 Maggie Stewart La Crosse 1:41:28 La Crosse
321 Courtney Zimmerman Milwaukee 1:41:29 Brewers
322 Katherine Beebe Eau Claire 1:41:35 Eau Claire
323 Maryjo Frank Eau Claire 1:41:35 * Eau Claire
324 Andrea Stritzke 1:41:39 * Door County
325 Hilary Dadio-Perrone 1:41:40 Madtown
326 Renee Nigon 1:41:40 Door County
327 Kirsten Hawley Hammond 1:41:41 Uff Da
328 Keo Corak 1:41:42 Madison (Fall)
329 MacKenzie Swiggum 1:41:42 Reedsburg
330 Jill Buchinger Appleton 1:41:43 * Bear Cupboard
331 Sarah Vandenheuvel Milwaukee 1:41:45 Brew City
332 Melissa Wendell Wausau 1:41:48 * Bear Cupboard
333 Tammy Pacholke Rice Lake 1:41:48 Eau Claire
334 Andrea Bolyard Milwaukee 1:41:49 Wisconsin
335 Chiemi Muroi Madison 1:41:51 * South Shore
336 Ellen Friederick Lancaster 1:41:52 Haunted Hustle
337 Michelle Hoege Reedsburg 1:41:54 Elroy Apple Dumpling
338 Mariah Maas Green Bay 1:41:56 Madison Mini
339 Nikki Niewold Madison 1:41:56 Madison Mini
340 Kari Schmidt 1:41:57 * Madison (Fall)
341 Maria Grandoni Fitchburg 1:41:57 Madison Mini
342 Laura Berry La Crosse 1:42:01 La Crosse
343 Dawn Hanson Kenosha 1:42:02 * Wisconsin
344 Mary Putzstuck 1:42:03 * Door County
345 Emily Gallagher Madison 1:42:06 Eau Claire
346 Isabella Poulos Milwaukee 1:42:06 Strider Half
347 Janessa Sjobeck La Crosse 1:42:06 La Crosse
348 Michelle Ratajczak Neenah 1:42:06 Full Moon Race
349 Raissa Ashman 1:42:06 Door County
350 Angie Siegel 1:42:08 Madison (Fall)
351 Anna Patterson Green Bay 1:42:09 Brew City
352 Kristin Moser 1:42:09 Kings & Queens
353 Emily Janowski Milwaukee 1:42:10   Rock 'n Sole
354 Becky Leahy 1:42:12 * Parkinson's
355 Heidi Olson Webster 1:42:13 Brew City
356 Kelly Dolan 1:42:13 Madtown
357 Rachel Borchard Milwaukee 1:42:14 Rock 'n Sole
358 Anna Breen 1:42:16 Madtown
359 Tracy Fritz Verona 1:42:18 * Haunted Hustle
360 Leanne Bronson Superior 1:42:23 * Eau Claire
361 Chera Hessenthaler Kenosha 1:42:24 Wisconsin
362 Kris Hamelink Kenosha 1:42:24 * Wisconsin
363 Emma Wagner Madison 1:42:25 Madison Mini
364 Ashley McCune Milwaukee 1:42:26 Strider Half
365 Kelly Schroeder 1:42:26 * Madison (Fall)
366 Michelle Reynolds 1:42:26 Madison (Fall)
367 Jenna Lepisto Waterford 1:42:27 * Strider Half
368 Nikki Bowe Chippewa Falls 1:42:27 Eau Claire
369 Melissa Tekippe Phillips 1:42:28 WhistleStop
370 Nycole Schneider 1:42:28 Door County
371 Christine Steffen Middleton 1:42:29 Madison Mini
372 Sarah Richmond Madison 1:42:30 Madison Mini
373 Amanda Bennett Hilliard 1:42:31 Manitowoc Maritime
374 Karie Horner 1:42:31 Tyranena
375 Cara Wienkes 1:42:32 Madison (Fall)
376 Alicia Purdin 1:42:33 Tyranena
377 Claire Eckerle 1:42:34 Madison (Fall)
378 Aimee Brugler New Richmond 1:42:37 * Gopher to Badger
379 Dina Williams Spring Valley 1:42:37 * Uff Da
380 Sarah McCall Milwaukee 1:42:37 Rock 'n Sole
381 Anya Wolterman 1:42:38 Madtown
382 Cori Whipple Hartford 1:42:38 Brewers
383 Jessica Garcia Janesville 1:42:39 Haunted Hustle
384 Becky Goral   1:42:41 * Door County
385 Janine Lau Milwaukee 1:42:41 * South Shore
386 Samantha Foley Milwaukee 1:42:46 Wisconsin
387 Natashia Kirch Verona 1:42:47 Haunted Hustle
388 Katie Gebhardt Mequon 1:42:49 Rock 'n Sole
389 Allie Levin Mequon 1:42:50 Rock 'n Sole
390 Mary Erickson Onalaska 1:42:50 * Elroy Apple Dumpling
391 Claire Connely Baraboo 1:42:52 Rails to Trails
392 Jennifer Heise Weyauwega 1:42:52 Oshkosh
393 Brittany Armstrong Milwaukee 1:42:53 Rock 'n Sole
394 Theresa Monpas Chippewa Falls 1:42:54 Eau Claire
395 Tamara Kasper Cedarburg 1:42:55 * Strider Half
396 Anna Gasperetti Fitchburg 1:42:56 Madison Mini
397 Catherine Campion New Berlin 1:42:58 * Strider Half
398 Lani Lamberty 1:42:58 Reedsburg
399 Jen Mullen Hartford 1:43:02 * Eisenbahn
400 Jill Long Oshkosh 1:43:02 Oshkosh
401 Taylor Gittens Onalaska 1:43:03 WhistleStop
402 Cortney Youngblood Waukesha 1:43:04 South Shore
403 Jennifer Wiley Oshkosh 1:43:04 Oshkosh
404 Lona Werner Sheboygan 1:43:06 * Full Moon Race
405 Hailey Migliano Franklin 1:43:07 Bear Cupboard
406 Kelly Donoghue Brookfield 1:43:07 IceBreaker
407 Danielle Deserano 1:43:08 Madtown
408 Annette Drobac 1:43:10 Rock 'n Sole
409 Risa Berg Milwaukee 1:43:10 * IceBreaker
410 Leah Bowman Colfax 1:43:11   Get it Dunn
411 Maddie Ball 1:43:13 Madison (Fall)
412 Nicole Hoernke Eau Claire 1:43:13 Pure Water Days
413 Rhianon Bott Wauwatosa 1:43:14 * South Shore
414 Kaity Semmelhack Milwaukee 1:43:19 Rock 'n Sole
415 Michelle Lanouette 1:43:19 * Tyranena
416 Carmen Van Hart Franklin 1:43:21 Brewers
417 Katelyn De Starkey La Crosse 1:43:21 La Crosse
418 Stephanie Deis La Crosse 1:43:21 La Crosse
419 Jennifer Miller Sherwood 1:43:23 Oshkosh
420 Kathleen Sims 1:43:23 Journeys
421 Kirsten Dorn 1:43:23 Madison (Fall)
422 Shannon Rolbiecki Milwaukee 1:43:23 Brew City
423 Kristie Reichard   1:43:24 Door County
424 Ana Andrade 1:43:25 Tyranena
425 Jen Priem Eau Claire 1:43:25 * Eau Claire
426 Liga Blyholder 1:43:30 Madtown
427 Mandy Schoelzel Chippewa Falls 1:43:31 Pure Water Days
428 Taylor Mahan-Rudolph Madison 1:43:31 Madison Mini
429 Krista Donnelly 1:43:32 Madtown
430 Nicole Maletto Eau Claire 1:43:34 Eau Claire
431 Annie Propson 1:43:35 Madtown
432 Amanda Pries Deerfield 1:43:38 * Wisconsin
433 Angela Kruger 1:43:38 Lake Country
434 Ann Stokman Greenfield 1:43:40 Brewers
435 Kelly Tierney 1:43:40 Madison (Fall)
436 Liz Mueller Waterford 1:43:40 * South Shore
437 Amy Stelpflug Hartland 1:43:42 * Rock 'n Sole
438 Claire Skaletski Green Bay 1:43:43 South Shore
439 Erin Bourin 1:43:43 Journeys
440 Malory Schultz 1:43:46 Tyranena
441 Kaitlin Bailen 1:43:47 Parkinson's
442 Elisabeth Zgraggen 1:43:48 Tyranena
443 Lee Ann Iverson Roberts 1:43:48 * Gopher to Badger
444 Rachel Cropp 1:43:48 Madison (Fall)
445 Sophia Colevas 1:43:49 Madison (Fall)
446 Paula Gold Ettrick 1:43:50 * Eau Claire
447 Gina Christenbury Kenosha 1:43:51 Wisconsin
448 Robin Miller Milwaukee 1:43:51 * Brew City
449 Candice Knuteson 1:43:53 * Door County
450 Courtney Malloy Brookfield 1:43:53 Brewers
451 Megan Marchuk   1:43:53 Madison (Fall)
452 Claudia Vickrey 1:43:54 Madison (Fall)
453 Christina Schroeder 1:43:55 Door County
454 Taylor Demars   1:43:55 Madtown
455 Britta Rotering Trempealeau 1:43:58 Eau Claire
456 Abbi Orcholski 1:44:00 Trailbreaker
457 Michelle Bronkhorst Horicon 1:44:00 * Oshkosh
458 Shannon Riley Onalaska 1:44:00 La Crosse
459 Alizabeth Fassbender 1:44:03 Madison (Fall)
460 Francis Flex Perdomo Kenosha 1:44:03 * Wisconsin
461 Kristen Weckerly Verona 1:44:03 Brewers
462 Krista Cummings Superior 1:44:04 WhistleStop
463 Jennifer Northup 1:44:05 Parkinson's
464 Cristin Newkirk Thompson Waterford 1:44:06 North Face Challenge
465 Teri Hart Bangor 1:44:06 * Eau Claire
466 Elana Bradby Milwaukee 1:44:07 Brewers
467 Katy Hayes 1:44:11 Tyranena
468 Allison Pfaff Harris Madison 1:44:12 WhistleStop
469 Madeline Herman 1:44:13 Madison (Fall)
470 Dominique Bowers 1:44:14 Madtown
471 Kristen Brazzale Sheboygan 1:44:14 * Full Moon Race
472 Molly Hoferle Verona 1:44:16 Madison Mini
473 Wendy Stuner Thorp 1:44:17 Oshkosh
474 Cassandra McNamara Appleton 1:44:20 Rock 'n Sole
475 Kirsten De Groot Menomonee Falls 1:44:20 Strider Half
476 Madison Ray 1:44:20 Madison (Fall)
477 Jessica Taylor Wauwatosa 1:44:21 * South Shore
478 Melissa Easker Sun Prairie 1:44:24 Get it Dunn
479 Wendy Bowe Middleton 1:44:24 * Madison Mini
480 Katie Corcoran 1:44:26 Madison (Fall)
481 Tracy Phillippi De Forest 1:44:26   Madison Mini
482 Tabetha Wolfe 1:44:27 Tyranena
483 Stephanie Schlegel Plover 1:44:28 Brewers
484 Alyssa Wentworth La Crosse 1:44:29 La Crosse
485 Amy Sookochoff 1:44:29 Journeys
486 Abby Nygaard Eau Claire 1:44:30 Eau Claire
487 Anne Yoder Mondovi 1:44:30 Eau Claire
488 Brenda Walton 1:44:31 * Madtown
489 Emily Staples 1:44:31   Reedsburg
490 Cassey Prechel 1:44:32 Reedsburg
491 Faith Von haden Fall Creek 1:44:32 Eau Claire
492 Lindy Yeager Milwaukee 1:44:33 * IceBreaker
493 Melissa Carmody Stoughton 1:44:35 Madison Mini
494 Tanya Amys Poplar 1:44:35 Eau Claire
495 Dorothy Hedican Mason 1:44:36   Rails to Trails
496 Julie Fulton Waunakee 1:44:36 * Lodi One Mother of a Run
497 Ella Bogenschuetz 1:44:37 Madison (Fall)
498 Katie Thomas 1:44:37 Door County
499 Hannah Beilke Amherst Junction 1:44:40 Madison Mini
500 Aleah Schroeder 1:44:41 Door County
501 Megan Gannon   1:44:41 * Ripon
502 Jaclyn Morell Milwaukee 1:44:42 South Shore
503 Melissa Witnik Milwaukee 1:44:43 Brewers
504 Brianne Charles 1:44:46 Tyranena
505 Candice Wayne West Bend 1:44:46 Brewers
506 Jessica McGarvey   1:44:46 Parkinson's
507 Jessica Johnson 1:44:47 Journeys
508 Morgan Sweeney Plum City 1:44:48 Get it Dunn
509 Karli Noll La Crosse 1:44:52 La Crosse
510 Maya Gibson Middleton 1:44:52 Madison Mini
511 Anna Engelhart Sun Prairie 1:44:53 Madison Mini
512 Ashley Paulick Union Grove 1:44:54 Rock 'n Sole
513 Laurie Tardiff 1:44:54 Journeys
514 Katie Hunt 1:44:56 Madison (Fall)
515 Lindy Florshiem Milwaukee 1:44:57 * Wisconsin
516 Maggie Pozorski 1:44:58 Madison (Fall)
517 Hannah Lee Baraboo 1:45:29 Elroy Apple Dumpling