Marathon Honor Roll - 2017 Women
WIS USA USA
RANK RANK MSTR NAME RESIDENCE TIME MSTR RACE
1 Corina Canitz Brookfield 2:49:26 * Napa Valley
2 Elise Sigg Bloomer 2:57:09 Illinois
3 Katie Schiemann Middleton 2:57:16 Boston
4 Heather Curnutt Madison 3:01:20 * Illinois
5 Katie Renz Appleton 3:03:19 Green Bay
6 Sarah Heroux Johnson Creek 3:04:08 Green Bay
7 Ashley Kildow La Crosse 3:08:09 Boston
8 Andrea Berke Oconomowoc 3:08:58 Wisconsin
9 Margaret Ho Onalaska 3:08:58 Eau Claire
10 Andrea Dalebroux Green Bay 3:09:00 * Green Bay
11 Amy Meier Brodhead 3:09:17 Boston
12 Steph Cloutier Eau Claire 3:09:23 Grandma's
13 Lisa Tavares Colfax 3:09:37 Green Bay
14 Allison Pitt Milwaukee 3:10:56 Green Bay
15 Kelly Ryan Milwaukee 3:10:57 * Wisconsin
16 Amy Schlotthauer Menomonee Falls 3:11:09 Green Bay
17 Allison Klein Prairie du Chien 3:12:19 Boston
18 Donna Birschbach Middleton 3:14:51 * Wisconsin
19 Callie Bartel Green Bay 3:15:02 Boston
20 Emily Raykovich Madison 3:15:03 Boston
21 Katherine Herald Marshfield 3:15:38 Boston
22 Tammi Braund Cushing 3:15:53 Grandma's
23 Lisa Mautz Delafield 3:17:00 Boston
24 Stephanie Kliethermes Madison 3:17:19 Boston
25 Madeline Harms Madison 3:18:08 Grandma's
26 Kaileen Healy Milwaukee 3:18:22 Boston
27 Stacey Kincaid Palmyra 3:18:42 Boston
28 Sydney Buss Madison 3:20:01 Green Bay
29 Olivia Beran Madison 3:20:32 Napa Valley
30 Kayla Gaulke New Richmond 3:20:35 Grandma's
31 Paulette Hayes New Berlin 3:20:41 * Green Bay
32 Carly Chicantek Delafield 3:21:05 Eau Claire
33 Karla Kultgen Kronenwetter 3:21:13 Grandma's
34 Selina Ehrat Cochrane 3:21:14 Boston
35 Dene Schiefer Eau Claire 3:21:19 * Phoenix
36 Amy Engnes Bay City 3:21:32 * Eau Claire
37 Laurie Winkelman Appleton 3:21:35 Phoenix
38 Allison Thut Green Bay 3:22:16 Green Bay
39 Erin Moldenhauer Ripon 3:22:39 Boston
40 Anne Terranova Glendale 3:23:10 Maritime
41 Jamie Riley Altoona 3:23:24 Boston
42 Jody Werner Oconomowoc 3:23:24 * Grandma's
43 Bree Mathison Brookfield 3:23:58 Maritime
44 Erica Carlson Menomonie 3:24:08 Boston
45 Laura Brunner Greenville 3:24:45 Green Bay
46 Jodi Kasten Franklin 3:24:52 Wisconsin
47 Breanna Suess Luxemburg 3:25:27 Green Bay
48 Karen Jones Madison 3:25:51 Boston
49 Catherine Lee Eau Claire 3:26:33 Eau Claire
50 Jenny Schultz Menomonee Falls 3:26:38 Wisconsin
51 Jenelle Glasbrenner Stoughton 3:26:40 * Wisconsin
52 Erica Wagner Madison 3:26:43 Boston
53 Mary Bolich Plymouth 3:26:57 Jailbreak
54 Stacey Gusman Wausau 3:27:24 Boston
55 Catherine Cumming River Falls 3:27:54 Boston
56 Christine Berenz Eau Claire 3:29:13 Eau Claire
57 Ashley Clark Stevens Point 3:29:14 Grandma's
58 Traci Revis Sheboygan 3:29:14 * Green Bay
59 Karen Olsen Sobieski 3:29:16 * Boston
60 Darlene Maloney Coleman 3:29:17 Green Bay
61 Hilary Eggen Roberts 3:29:19 Fargo
62 Molly Baker La Crosse 3:29:56 Eau Claire
63 Tania Riske Eau Claire 3:29:57 * Eau Claire
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
118
119
120
121
122
123
124
125
126
128
129
130
131
132
133